-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+8.785 €
-
Kawasaki Versys
+16.585 €
-
Kawasaki Versys
+18.595 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
18.34518.595 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
18.345kawasaki versys 1100 seDetails14.03.2025
BERLIN-
-
-
10 Km
-
2026
-
-
-
12623
-
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+6.450 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
6.9506.450 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
6.950kawasaki versys 650Details01.02.2025
BRANDENBURG-
650 cc
-
10.000 Km
-
2020
-
-
-
16259
-
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+9.070 €
-
Kawasaki Versys
+18.000 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
18.02018.000 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
18.020kawasaki versys 1100 seDetails17.12.2025
SACHSEN-
-
-
10 Km
-
2026
-
-
-
01920
-
-
Kawasaki Versys
+18.020 €
-
Kawasaki Versys
+13.945 €
-
Kawasaki Versys
+17.745 €
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+6.799 €
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+6.290 €
-
Kawasaki Versys
+16.990 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
18.02016.990 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
18.020kawasaki versys 1100 seDetails14.01.2026
NIEDERSACHSEN-
-
-
1.500 Km
-
2026
-
-
-
31226
-
-
Kawasaki Versys
+14.220 €
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+9.070 €
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+7.990 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
8.3907.990 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
8.390kawasaki versys 650Details23.09.2026
THURINGEN-
650 cc
-
10 Km
-
2026
-
-
-
99099
-
-
Kawasaki Versys 1000
+13.220 €
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+8.990 €
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+8.645 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
8.9958.645 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
8.995kawasaki versys 650Details11.11.2025
NIEDERSACHSEN-
650 cc
-
10 Km
-
2027
-
-
-
31180
-
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+8.580 €
-
Kawasaki Versys
+18.980 €
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+11.280 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
11.67011.280 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
11.670kawasaki versys 650Details07.08.2026
NIEDERSACHSEN-
650 cc
-
10 Km
-
2027
-
-
-
21218
-
-
Kawasaki Versys 650
+13.980 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
14.22013.980 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
14.220kawasaki versys 1100Details01.08.2026
NIEDERSACHSEN-
650 cc
-
10 Km
-
2027
-
-
-
21218
-
-
Kawasaki Versys
+18.020 €
-
Kawasaki Versys-x 300 ABS
+2.995 €