-
Brixton Felsberg 125 xc
+2.399 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.4902.399 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.490brixton felsberg 125 xcDetails11.04.2025
FRANKREICH-
125 cc
-
10 Km
-
2024
-
-
-
67500
-
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.900 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.5001.900 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.500brixton felsberg 125 ccDetails23.10.2025
FRANKREICH-
125 cc
-
5.511 Km
-
2021
-
-
-
67000
-
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.800 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 250
+1.290 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 250
+2.200 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.100 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.800 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.500 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.800 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.490 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.700 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.200 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.7901.200 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.790brixton felsberg 125 – 2020 – 6 212 km – excellent état – crit’air 1Details29.09.2026
FRANKREICH-
125 cc
-
6.212 Km
-
2020
-
-
-
75018
-
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+2.400 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.800 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.9001.800 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.900moto 125 brixton felsbergDetails23.07.2026
FRANKREICH-
125 cc
-
8.000 Km
-
2021
-
-
-
73100
-
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.999 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.0001.999 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.000brixton felsberg 125Details18.05.2026
FRANKREICH-
125 cc
-
1.400 Km
-
2021
-
-
-
69830
-
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+2.000 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.700 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.200 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.500 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+2.500 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+2.200 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+2.000 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+2.400 €
-
Brixton Felsberg 125
+1.500 €