-
Aprilia Classic
+799 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
899799 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
899aprilia classic 50 customDetails23.09.2026
ITALIEN-
50 cc
-
7.800 Km
-
2026
-
-
-
33028
-
-
Aprilia Classic 125
+920 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+1.300 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.2001.300 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.200tpr 86 prezzo trattabileDetails28.05.2026
ITALIEN-
-
-
100 Km
-
2008
-
-
-
38100
-
-
Aprilia Classic 125
+999 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.000999 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.000aprilia classic 125Details13.03.2026
ITALIEN-
125 cc
-
650 Km
-
1996
-
-
-
31015
-
-
Aprilia Classic
+1.200 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.3001.200 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.300scooter apriliaDetails04.05.2026
ITALIEN-
-
-
34.000 Km
-
2010
-
-
-
36070
-
-
Aprilia Classic 125
+1.600 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+500 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+650 €
-
Aprilia Classic 125
+2.500 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.7002.500 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.700aprilia classic 125 storicaDetails30.12.2025
ITALIEN-
125 cc
-
1.300 Km
-
1995
-
-
-
21057
-
-
Aprilia Classic
+2.700 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+90 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
150 -
Aprilia Classic
+1.200 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.8501.200 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.850aprilia mx 50Details04.12.2025
ITALIEN-
50 cc
-
5.000 Km
-
2002
-
-
-
27023
-
-
Aprilia Classic 125
+2.850 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+1.250 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+1.500 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+2.200 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
2.700 -
Aprilia Classic
+1.350 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.5001.350 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.500aprilia classic 50 ccDetails28.03.2026
ITALIEN-
50 cc
-
17.800 Km
-
1999
-
-
-
12014
-
-
Aprilia Classic
+1.100 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+650 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+700 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+1.950 €
-
Aprilia Classic
+1.250 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.4001.250 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
1.400aprilia sx 50Details26.08.2026
ITALIEN-
50 cc
-
15.164 Km
-
2016
-
-
-
01020
-
-
Aprilia Classic 125
+800 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
700800 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
700pit bike 125Details08.05.2026
ITALIEN-
125 cc
-
1.000 Km
-
2011
-
-
-
67015
-
-
Aprilia Classic
+690 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
800