-
Honda Cb 500f
+5.200 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.714 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.550 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.6004.550 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.600honda cb 500 fDetails11.10.2026
BAYERN-
500 cc
-
6.100 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
93426
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.500 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+3.400 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.1003.400 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.100honda cb 500 fDetails21.08.2026
HESSEN-
500 cc
-
17.299 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
35606
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.800 €
4.800 €
honda cb 500f - tiefergelegt - a2 geeignet -Details12.10.2026
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN-
500 cc
-
7.033 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
44309
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.500 €
-
Honda Cb 500f ABS
+3.900 €
3.900 €
honda cb 500 f, abs 2019 -a2Details07.09.2026
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN-
500 cc
-
7.800 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
51469
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+3.900 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.2003.900 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.200honda cb500faDetails13.09.2026
BADEN-WURTTEMBERG-
500 cc
-
11.750 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
76689
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+5.500 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+5.200 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.749 €
-
Honda Cb 500f ABS
+4.500 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+5.500 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.700 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.8004.700 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.800honda cb 500 fDetails02.09.2026
RHEINLAND-PFALZ-
500 cc
-
15.133 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
54331
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+3.900 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.1003.900 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.100honda cb500faDetails18.09.2026
BAYERN-
500 cc
-
24.172 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
87437
-
-
Honda Cb 500f ABS
+5.699 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.699 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+3.500 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
3.7003.500 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
3.700honda cb 500 fDetails11.09.2026
BAYERN-
500 cc
-
28.000 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
88178
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+5.699 €
-
Honda Cb 500f
+4.600 €
-
Honda Cb 500f ABS
+4.309 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.8484.309 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.848cb 500 f absDetails07.09.2026
SCHWEIZ-
500 cc
-
8.450 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
8207
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+7.019 €
7.019 €
honda cb 500 f, naked, occasion, chf 6'500.-Details19.09.2026
SCHWEIZ-
500 cc
-
9.524 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
9200
-
-
Honda Cb 500f
+7.019 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.9567.019 €
ursprünglicher Preis :
4.956honda cb 500 f, naked, occasion, chf 3'990.-Details21.11.2023
SCHWEIZ-
500 cc
-
8.450 Km
-
2019
-
-
-
9200
-